Pieces Bossy Wide Leg High Waist Pants Blue L Woman

Pieces Bossy Wide Leg Fit High Waist Pants

Pieces Bossy Wide Leg High Waist Pants Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

PIECES Womens Pcbozzy Hw Wide Striped Noos Bc Pants, Blue, L UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

PIECES Womens Pcbozzy Hw Wide Striped Noos Bc Pants, Blue, L UK

£36.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pieces Bossy Wide Leg High Waist Pants Blue S Woman
£21.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pieces Bossy Wide Leg High Waist Pants Blue L Woman
£21.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pieces Bossy Wide Leg High Waist Pants Blue XL Woman
£21.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pieces Bossy Wide Leg High Waist Pants Blue XS Woman
£21.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pieces Bossy Wide Leg High Waist Pants Blue M Woman
£21.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pieces Bossy Wide Leg High Waist Pants Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

Elevate your wardrobe with the PIECES Bossy Wide Leg High Waist Pants, a masterclass in modern, versatile design for the contemporary woman. Created for those who value a seamless blend of sophisticated style and unparalleled comfort, these trousers are destined to become your ultimate wardrobe staple. They offer a perfect fusion of chic tailoring and relaxed ease, ensuring you look and feel confident and empowered from morning meetings to evening engagements. Embrace a silhouette that celebrates and flatters your figure with every step.Experience the power of a perfectly crafted design. The thoughtfully constructed high waist cinches you in at the most flattering point, creating a beautifully elongated and graceful line that enhances your natural shape. From the waist, the fabric cascades into a stunning wide-leg cut, a timeless trend that offers unrestricted movement and a powerful, flowing aesthetic. This loose fit is not just about comfort, it is a deliberate style choice that exud
£21.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)