exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 7.08369.39.0

PIERBURG 7.08369.39.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 7.08369.39.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.89
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for VW:CRAFTER 30-35 Bus,CRAFTER 30-50 Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.08369.39.0 FOR BJJ/BJK/BJL/BJM 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.08369.39.0 FOR BJJ/BJK/BJL/BJM 2.5L 5cyl

£85.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.08369.39.0 FOR BJJ/BJK/BJL/BJM 2.5L 5cyl

£89.36
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 7.08369.39.0

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V10-72-1380, METZGER 0894110, TOPRAN 117 552, NGK 95693, AUTLOG AS3041, FACET 22.0149, HOFFER 7452225E, ESEN SKV 30SKV010, HELLA 6PT 014 495-051, MEYLE 114 800 0195, NRF 707133, DELPHI TS30262, ERA 551529A, DT Spare Parts 11.80629, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682048, MEAT & DORIA 12225E, MEAT & DORIA 12225, NTY EGT-VW-054, BOSCH 0 986 259 121, ABAKUS 120-07-008 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7.08369.39.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 070 906 088 B, VW 070 906 088 AA / Placement on Vehicle: Before soot particulate filter
£73.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 707204 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 30SKV010 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£33.37
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 707133 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£37.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 185533 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£56.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 707230 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£40.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery