exhaust gas temperature sensor 7.08369.74.0 PIERBURG for OPEL ASTRA H Van

PIERBURG 7.08369.74.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor 7.08369.74.0 PIERBURG for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.83
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 7.08369.74.0 PIERBURG for OPEL ASTRA H Van

£64.08
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.08369.74.0 FOR Z17DTR/17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.08369.74.0 FOR Z17DTR/17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.48
Free Delivery

PIERBURG 7.08369.74.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.36
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.08369.74.0 FOR Z17DTR/17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.08369.74.0 FOR Z17DTR/17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor 7.08369.74.0 PIERBURG for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 mm / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7451945, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682415, AUTLOG AS3098, NGK 96773, FEBI BILSTEIN 48846, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 1473918, VEMO V40-72-0291, MEAT & DORIA 11945E, ERA 550904, SWAG 40 94 8846, BOSCH 0 986 259 007, NRF 707026, ESEN SKV 30SKV034, NTY EGT-PL-002, MEAT & DORIA 11945, MEYLE 614 800 0033, HOFFER 7451945E, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000143010, DELPHI TS30023, HITACHI 137097, ERA 550904A, VALEO 368940, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59507507Z / Manufacturer Part Number: 7.08369.74.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55566086, OPEL 58 55 375, VAUXHALL 55566086, GENERAL MOTORS 055566086, GENERAL MOTORS 55566086, VAUXHALL 58 55 375
£53.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for VAUXHALL ASTRA PIERBURG 7.08369.74.0
Free Delivery
Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL ASTRA H PIERBURG 7.08369.74.0
Free Delivery
ERA 550904A Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£37.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR OPEL ASTRA H PIERBURG 7.08369.74.0
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 21-0408 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£44.02
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery