exhaust gas temperature sensor Particulate Filter 7.11020.49.0 PIERBURG for OPEL

PIERBURG 7.11020.49.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor Particulate Filter 7.11020.49.0 PIERBURG for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.21
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.11020.49.0 FOR A 22 DM/LNQ 2.2L LNP 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor Particulate Filter 7.11020.49.0 PIERBURG for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.96
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.11020.49.0 FOR A 22 DM/LNQ 2.2L LNP 2.0L 4cyl

£76.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.11020.49.0 FOR A 22 DM/LNQ 2.2L LNP 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.80
Free Delivery

PIERBURG 7.11020.49.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHAL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.01
Delivery from £12.50
exhaust gas temperature sensor Particulate Filter 7.11020.49.0 PIERBURG for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 12065E, METZGER 0894261, ERA 551518A, MEAT & DORIA 12065, NRF 707207, MEYLE 614 800 0065, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682432, HOFFER 7452065E, NGK 95971, EPS 1.220.228, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000299010, VEMO V40-72-0643, AUTLOG AS3360, NTY EGT-PL-017, ESEN SKV 30SKV162 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7.11020.49.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 48 18 226, OPEL 48 20 363, OPEL 96868946, VAUXHALL 48 18 226, VAUXHALL 48 20 363, VAUXHALL 96868946, CHEVROLET 25186658 / Placement on Vehicle: Particulate Filter
£60.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 100850 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£53.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS3360 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£40.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49291, pack of one
£47.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 172000299010 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£46.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ESEN SKV 30SKV102 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£43.29
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery