Exhaust gas pressure sensor 7.11492.13.0 PIERBURG for AUDI VW

PIERBURG 7.11492.13.0 Exhaust pressure sensor

Exhaust gas pressure sensor 7.11492.13.0 PIERBURG for AUDI VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Delivery from £12.00

Exhaust gas pressure sensor 7.11492.13.0 PIERBURG for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.68
Free Delivery

✅Fits PIERBURG 7.11492.13.0 PRESSURE SENSOR. AUDI A7 3.0TDI QUATTRO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.08
GBP 45.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits PIERBURG 7.11492.13.0 PRESSURE SENSOR. AUDI A7 3.0TDI QUATTRO 1 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£47.55
GBP 47.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 7.11492.13.0 FOR VW AUDI A4/B9/Allroad A5/Sportback 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 7.11492.13.0 FOR VW AUDI A4/B9/Allroad A5/Sportback 3.0L

£47.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 7.11492.13.0 FOR VW AUDI A4/B9/Allroad A5/Sportback 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 7.11492.13.0 FOR VW AUDI A4/B9/Allroad A5/Sportback 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.46
Free Delivery

Pierburg Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits Audi Vw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 7.11492.13.0 PIERBURG for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Measuring Range to [kPa]: 100 / Number of mounting bores: 1 / Sensor Type: Differential Pressure Sensor / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7.11492.13.0 / Output Voltage, up to [V]: 5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 059 131 960 AP, AUDI 059 131 960 AA, AUDI 058 906 051 E, AUDI 058 906 051 H, AUDI 058 906 051, AUDI 059 131 960 AQ, AUDI 059 131 960 AN, AUDI 059 131 960 AH, AUDI 4M0 131 552 AG, AUDI 8W0 131 552 AA, AUDI 059 131 960 AK, AUDI 8W0 131 552 Q, AUDI 4M0 131 552 AL, AUDI 059 131 960 AJ, AUDI 059 131 960 AB, AUDI 059 131 960 T, VW 058 906 051 E, VW 058 906 051 H, VW 058 906 051, VW 4M0 131 552 AG, VW 059 131 960 AQ, VW 059 131 960 AB, VW 4M0 131 552 AL, VW 059 131 960 AK
£32.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 194657 Exhaust pressure sensor
£31.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI DPS00011 Exhaust pressure sensor
£48.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 40856 Exhaust pressure sensor
£39.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery