exhaust gas temperature sensor before catalytic converter 7.12196.12.0 PIERBURG

PIERBURG 7.12196.12.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

exhaust gas temperature sensor before catalytic converter 7.12196.12.0 PIERBURG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.16
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.12196.12.0 FOR B20DTH/20DTJ D20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.12196.12.0 FOR B20DTH/20DTJ D20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
£47.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.12196.12.0 FOR B20DTH/20DTJ D20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

£49.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.12196.12.0 FOR B20DTH/20DTJ D20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

£49.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.12196.12.0 FOR B20DTH/20DTJ D20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.07
Free Delivery

PIERBURG 7.12196.12.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.18
Delivery from £12.50
exhaust gas temperature sensor before catalytic converter 7.12196.12.0 PIERBURG

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Interchange Part Number: AUTLOG AS3297, ESEN SKV 30SKV374, MEYLE 614 800 0074, VEMO V40-72-0012, MEAT & DORIA 12200, ERA 551038, NTY EGT-PL-050, HOFFER 7452200, FEBI BILSTEIN 185565 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7.12196.12.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL 1247929, VAUXHALL 55579846, CHEVROLET 55579846, OPEL 1247929, OPEL 55579846 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£42.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PIERBURG 7.12196.07.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-311 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£51.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pierburg Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor before catalytic converter
£82.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits PIERBURG 7.12196.06.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 7.12196. ⭐UK Seller⭐
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery