Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Oxygen Sensor 7.13115.09.0 PIERBURG

PIERBURG 7.13115.09.0 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Oxygen Sensor 7.13115.09.0 PIERBURG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Delivery from £12.00

PIERBURG 7.13115.09.0 Oxygen Sensor Fits Chevrolet Trax Cruze Hatchback Opel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.66
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Oxygen Sensor 7.13115.09.0 PIERBURG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.97
Free Delivery

Fits PIERBURG 7.13115.09.0 LAMBDA SENSOR OPEL CORSA E,D, ASTRA J 1,2- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.51
GBP 48.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 7.13115.09.0 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/Hatchback TRAX ORLANDO CRUZE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 7.13115.09.0 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/Hatchback TRAX ORLANDO CRUZE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.63
Free Delivery

Pierburg O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 7.13115.09.0 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/Hatchback TRAX ORLANDO CRUZE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.56
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Oxygen Sensor 7.13115.09.0 PIERBURG

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7.13115.09.0 / Cable Length: 430 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Oxygen Sensor: Oxygen Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55563348, OPEL 8 55 235, VAUXHALL 55563348, VAUXHALL 8 55 235, CHEVROLET 55563348, BUICK 55563348 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£34.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK UAR9000-EE015 95685 Lambda Sensor
£118.48
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Broadband oxygen sensor 7.13115.06.0
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 281 004 564 Lambda sensor
£98.74
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 09SKV163 Lambda sensor
£49.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery