SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.14608.54.0 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model

PIERBURG 7.14608.54.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.14608.54.0 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.53
Free Delivery

✅Fits PIERBURG 7.14608.54.0 TEMP SENSOR EXHAUST DB C CLASS W205 2.1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.31
GBP 62.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.14608.54.0 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.77

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.14608.54.0 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.35
Free Delivery
SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 7.14608.54.0 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 610 / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Voltage [V]: 5 / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Total Length [mm]: 739 / Manufacturer: PIERBURG / Manufacturer Part Number: 7.14608.54.0 / Conductor Number: 2 / Operating Mode: Electric / Thread Size: M14 x 1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 000 905 76 05 000 905 97 05 A 000 905 76 05 A, 000 905 97 05 WALKER 273-21108 BOSCH 0 986 259 230 METZGER, 08941063 HJS 92 09 4231 MEYLE 014 800 0158 VEMO V30-72-0324, S.I.D.A.T 82.1564 MEAT & DORIA 12600 HOFFER 7452600 FISPA, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) EFI Automotive 1473248 Herth+Buss Autel, 70682274
£61.53
ebay.co.uk