PIERBURG 7.18222.48.0 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.99
Delivery from £8.45

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 7.18222.48.0 FOR SKODA KAMIQ KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Fits PIERBURG 7.18222.48.0 AIR PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.07
GBP 47.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 7.18222.48.0 FOR SKODA KAMIQ KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV

£47.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 7.18222.48.0 FOR SKODA KAMIQ KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 7.18222.48.0 FOR SKODA KAMIQ KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Free Delivery

Fits PIERBURG 7.18222.48.0 Sensor, intake manifold pressure 7.18222.4 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£48.48
GBP 48.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, intake manifold pressure PIERBURG 7.18222.48.0 for LEON (5F1) 1 2015-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE FITS: SKODA KUSHAQ SUV TSI.SKODA SLAVIA SALOO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.18222.48.0 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Cheapest offer

Operating Mode: Electric-pneumatic; Voltage [V]: 12; TecDoc Engine Number: 26239, 44865, 31317, 44864, 31329, 31318, 33629, 36073, 33893, 34186, 45418, 45420, 50537, 34187, 45407, 34188, 38450, 34524, 36662, 44655, 34645, 52048, 34882, 52049, 34767, 45771, 34874, 36992, 40415, 50809, 38333, 34875, 34881, 47608, 37905, 37173, 34884, 48410, 37904, 34885, 34887, 38454, 36358, 34933, 34950, 45772, 34951, 47582, 35058, 35084, 35106, 48397, 35117, 36161, 36038, 48658, 38451, 36659, 39733, 52457, 37408, 39886, 45214, 36782, 36676, 45055, 40017, 45470, 50810, 36727, 36932, 41246, 36965, 53337, 44292, 46607, 37416, 37243, 41943, 37415, 52184, 44863, 38699, 44867, 38725, 39079, 39704, 39851, 39967, 40235, 40259, 40260, 39941, 38453, 38452, 40892, 41941, 44059, 52339, 44709, 44884, 45205, 45269, 37177, 48371, 45654; Fitting Position: Charge Air Cooler
£38.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk