PIERBURG 7.05271.85.0 Lambda sensor

Pierburg Lambda Sensor 7.05271.85.0 - Heated before catalytic converter - D3FA/D3EA/BMS/BWB/BRE

Used Offers from

PIERBURG 7.05271.85.0 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£75.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated 7.05271.85.0 PIERBURG for VW KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.33
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 7.05271.85.0 FOR D3FA 1.1L D3EA 1.5L BMS/BWB 1.4L 3cyl BRE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.04
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 7.05271.85.0 FOR D3FA 1.1L D3EA 1.5L BMS/BWB 1.4L 3cyl BRE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.19
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated 7.05271.85.0 PIERBURG for VW KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.84
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 7.05271.85.0 FOR D3FA 1.1L D3EA 1.5L BMS/BWB 1.4L 3cyl BRE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.66
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 7.05271.85.0 FOR D3FA 1.1L D3EA 1.5L BMS/BWB 1.4L 3cyl BRE 2.0L

£85.44
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor PIERBURG 7.05271.85.0 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.77
Free Delivery

✅Fits PIERBURG 7.05271.85.0 Oxygen Sensor 7.05271.85.0 Lambda probe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.18
GBP 91.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Broadband oxygen sensor 7.05271.87.0
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Diagnostic Probe 7.05270.66.0 PIERBURG for VOLVO S70 V70 S80 I
Delivery from £12.00
PIERBURG 7.05271.69.0 Lambda sensor
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Regulating Probe 7.02604.64.0 PIERBURG for FORD FORD USA VOLVO
Delivery from £12.00
PIERBURG 7.05271.66.0 Lambda sensor
Delivery from £8.45
PIERBURG 7.05271.85.0 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Conductor Number: 5; Cable Length [mm]: 740; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Fitting Position: Right, Right Front; TecDoc Engine Number: 20606, 23178, 24449, 27527, 24450, 24451, 24473, 24474, 27957, 18224, 19955, 23585, 24315, 23179, 24600, 23587, 20792, 24834, 26574, 26695, 24888, 24889, 24892, 30594, 32992, 18131, 27356, 24937, 25659, 24939, 20936, 22660, 21661, 20520, 24366, 24835, 23312, 23589, 25401, 25403, 25404, 25415, 33129, 25416, 25417, 25418, 16321, 24598, 19091, 20715, 25429, 25438, 24314, 24944, 25662, 24386, 24951, 25727, 25729, 23859, 23938, 25676, 25673, 30992, 25468, 23858, 25728, 25736, 21116, 25739, 35996, 26226, 20489, 26334, 24994, 20494, 16283, 20495, 17405, 18201, 20828, 18100, 18202, 20508, 17986, 18469, 16866, 20823, 20825, 19200, 17407, 17068, 20713, 17401, 18911, 19709, 18029, 17845, 17354, 18267, 18268, 17355, 19819, 24326, 17501, 17337, 20493, 21070, 18023, 18926, 18030, 18031, 22637, 18912, 20799, 20528, 22644, 18157,