Fifty Five South Piermount Black Velvet And Gold Bar Stool One Size Black

Piermount Black Velvet And Gold Bar Stool - Black

Used Offers from

Fifty Five South Piermount Black Velvet And Gold Bar Stool One Size Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£329.99
Delivery from £4.99

Piermount Black Velvet And Gold Bar Stool - Black

3-5 working days
£332.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool

1-3 working days
£419.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Velvet Bar Stool with Gold Frame, Luxury Black & Gold Stool for Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£419.99

Piermount Black Velvet And Gold Bar Stool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.37
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Piermount Black Velvet Bar Stool - Black
£296.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Piermount Dining Chair - Black
£296.49
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fifty Five South Piermount Black Velvet And Gold Bar Stool One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The Piermont bar stool features a luxe-inspired black and gold colour palette. The design lines have a glamorous art deco feel, with a curved backrest and u-shaped base. Soft velvet dresses the seat and backrest.
£329.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.