Pietro Nicola Pescaro | Peach Aperitivo 50cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.00
52.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Pietro Nicola Pescaro Liqueur

2-4 working days
£26.50
Delivery from £4.95

Pietro Nicola Pescaro Liqueurs

2-5 business days
£26.50
Delivery from £4.95

Pietro Nicola Pescaro | Peach Aperitivo 50cl

In stock
£34.91
Free Delivery

Pietro Nicola Pescaro | Peach Aperitivo 50cl

Cheapest offer

Our delicious peach aperitif wine produced with English peach wine Nose: Bright peach, clean citrus and elderflower with hints of freshly cut grass and anise. Taste: Fresh juicy peach dominates with warm orange, tart lemon, soft hints of menthol, and a melange of herbal elements intertwining to compliment and enhance the dominant flavour. Finish: Bittersweet, clean and crisp with juicy peach carrying right through. Produced with natural botanicals including Peaches, Wormwood, Gentian Root, Sage Leaves, Marjoram, Fennel Seed, Chamomile Flowers, Elderflower, Yarrow Flowers, Lemon Balm, Lemon Peel
£26.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk