PIFCO 2KW White Convector Heater - 3 Heat Settings, Free Standing Portable Electric Convector Heater - Fast & Quick heating, Safe and Reliable for Home, Office, Hotel UK Plug

Pifco 2KW White Convector Heater - PIF203816

Used Offers from

PIFCO 2KW White Convector Heater - 3 Heat Settings, Free Standing Portable Electric Convector Heater - Fast & Quick heating, Safe and Reliable for Home, Office, Hotel UK Plug

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.88
Free Delivery

PIFCO 2KW White Convector Heater - 3 Heat Settings, Free Standing Portable Electric Convector Heater - Fast & Quick heating, Safe and Reliable for Home, Office, Hotel UK Plug

In stock
£29.89
Free Delivery

PIFCO 2KW CONVECTOR HEATER WITH THERMOSTAT 203816

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

PIFCO 2KW White Home/Office Convector Heater 3 Heat Settings Standing Portable

£31.63
Free Delivery

Pifco '2KW Free Standing' Portable Convector Heater 3 Heat Settings in White Pifco White

3-5 working days
£34.36

Pifco 203816 Ph031 Portable Convector Heater Thermostat 2Kw

1-3 working days
£35.61
Delivery from £6.00

PIFCO 2KW White Convector Heater - 3 Heat Settings, Free Standing Portable Electric Convector Heater - Fast & Quick heating, Safe and Reliable for Home, Office, Hotel UK Plug

Cheapest offer

3 Heat Settings - Choose between 3 heat settings to find the perfect temperature for you with 750W, 1250W, and 2000W options. With adjustable thermostat control, you can easily find the perfect temperature for your needs. Convenient & Portable: Stay snug and warm all winter long with the PIFCO’s freestanding convection heater. Portable, it is perfect for any room in your home, it features a power-on indicator light and carry handles for maneuverability and easy transport. Suitable for domestic use, it has a white clean look making it perfect for house, hotel or office. Technical Specifications - This powerful 2kw convector heater heats up very quickly to warm up your space in less time. With dimensions of 54.0 X 20.0 X 39.0 cm, the heating elements in this home electric heater are made from wire, ensuring even heat distribution and preventing hotspots. Safe to Use: This portable electric heater is equipped with overheating protection, meaning that it will automatically shut off if it gets too hot. Keep track of your heater's status with a power indicator light. This will let you know when the portable heater is on and ready to provide warmth. Customer Service: At PIFCO, we value your satisfaction. Our products are engineered with convenience & practicality in mind and come with a 1-year guarantee. Our helpline and email support can assist you with product-related queries and questions., Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: PIFCO
£29.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk