Piko GE-25t Track Cleaning Locomotive (Battery Powered) 1:22 G Gauge

Piko 38508 GE-25t Track Cleaning Locomotive (Battery Powered)

Piko GE-25t Track Cleaning Locomotive (Battery Powered) 1:22 G Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Delivery from £4.95

Piko 38508 GE-25t Track Cleaning Locomotive (Battery Powered)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.00
Free Delivery

Piko GE-25t Track Cleaning Locomotive (Battery Powered) PK38508 G Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.45
Free Delivery

Piko GE-25t Track Cleaning Locomotive (Battery Powered) 1:22 G Gauge

Cheapest offer

Type: Locomotive / Rail System: Two-Rail System / Features: Painted / Grade: C-10 Mint-Brand New / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Scale: 1:22.5 / Material: Diecast / Time Period Manufactured: 2000-Now / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: G
£279.99
ebay.co.uk