Pillow Talk Kinky Dual Massager G-Spot Clitoral Crown Vibrator Swarovski Crystal

Pillow Talk - Kinky Rabbit & G-Spot Vibrator - Pink Pink

Pillow Talk Kinky Dual Massager G-Spot Clitoral Crown Vibrator Swarovski Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Pillow Talk Kinky G-Spot and Clit Vibrator Pink

2-4 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery
Pillow Talk Kinky Dual Massager G-Spot Clitoral Crown Vibrator Swarovski Crystal

Cheapest offer

Department: Women / Type: Vibrator / Length: 8 Inches / Model: Kinky Dual Massager / Body Area: Clitoris, Vagina / Features: Designer, Flexible, Hypoallergenic, Latex-Free, Multi-Speed, Phthalate-Free, Ribbed, Silent, USB Charger, Vibration, Vibrations, Waterproof, Wireless / Material: Silicone / Washing: Hot soapy water and toy cleaner / Diameter: 1.3 Inches / Power: USB Rechargeable / Product Line: Pillow Talk / Colour: Pink
£89.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pillow Talk Kinky - rechargeable, dual-motor G-spot vibrator (turquoise)
£72.15
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71