Pillow Wad Bio Timothy Hay for Rabbits & Small Pets - Size: 2kg

Pillow Wad Timothy Hay - 2 kg

Pillow Wad Bio Timothy Hay for Rabbits & Small Pets - Size: 2kg

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Pillow Wad Large Bio Timothy Hay 2kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.31
4.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Pillow Wad Large Bio Timothy Hay 2kg

In stock
£9.33
Free Delivery

Pillow Wad Large Bio Timothy Hay 2kg

In stock
£9.33
Free Delivery

Pillow Wad Large Bio Timothy Hay 2kg

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery

Pillow Wad Large Bio Timothy Hay 2kg

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Pillow Wad Timothy Hay - 2 kg

2-4 days
£9.98
Delivery from £3.49

Pillow Wad Large Bio Timothy Hay 2kg

In stock
£10.05
Free Delivery

Pillow Wad Large Bio Timothy Hay 2kg

In stock
£10.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pillow Wad Timothy Hay Bio - 2kg
£8.98
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Pillow Wad Timothy Hay (2kg) (May Vary)
£13.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pillow Wad Timothy Hay, 2 kg
£9,999.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
2x 3.2kg Pillow Wad Large Eco-Nest 3.2kg, Soft Nesting Material for Small Animals, Bedding for Hamsters, Gerbils and Small Pets
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pillow Wad Large Bio Timothy Hay 2kg
£21.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pillow Wad Bio Timothy Hay for Rabbits & Small Pets - Size: 2kg

Cheapest offer

Now even more environmentally friendly, Pillow Wad Timothy Hay is now wrapped in a plastic-free, fully home-compostable packaging. Pillow Wad Timothy Hay has high levels of essential fibre and nutrients which promote a healthy digestive system. Timothy Hay has naturally occurring courser stalks than meadow hay which, along with being unchopped, means it helps keep ever growing teeth in check by encouraging natural chewing. It is suitable for many small animals such as rabbits, chinchillas and guinea pigs. Natural Timothy Hay Grown in the UK Naturally rich in fibre Unchopped forage Pillow Wad Bio Timothy Hay is sourced only within the UK.
£8.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk