Pilot - 1 Erasable FriXion Light Highlighter Marker - Natural Colours - Sky Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.36
Delivery from £4.50

Pilot - 1 Erasable FriXion Light Highlighter Marker - Natural Colours - Sky Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.82
Free Delivery

PILOT Frixion Light Natural Highlighters Chisel Tip Sky Blue Pack of 3

In stock
£18.99
6.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pilot Frixion Light Natural Highlighters Set of 5 Bevelled Tip Sky Blue

In stock
£23.99
4.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

PILOT Frixion Fineliner Felt Pen 1.3mm Tip Erasable Violet - Pack of 12
£18.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Frixion erasable roller ball pen PINK colour ink x 1 single pen
£3.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot FriXion Set2Go Rollerball Pens Assorted (4 Pack) 3131910546795
£9.92
2.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pilot FriXion Rollerball Pen Erasable Gel Ink Medium Tip + 1 Pack of 3 Refills
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot FriXion Ball Rollerball Pen Refill 0.25 mm Fine Blue Pack of 3
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot - 1 Erasable FriXion Light Highlighter Marker - Natural Colours - Sky Blue

Cheapest offer

Pilot FriXion Light Natural Highlighter. Colour: Sky Blue Erasable ink. Chisel tip for a line of 1.5 mm to 4 mm. Comfortable and equipped with an ultra-resistant tip. Original colours Highlight... Erase... Repeat as many times with this Pilot Frixion Light Natural Erasable Highlighter! What if you delay the traditional fluorescent highlighter for a moment to offer you a gentle break with these highlighters in original shades? Thanks to the patented thermo sensitive ink, Pilot has revolutionized writing with this FriXion Light erasable highlighter.... Its 4 mm chisel tip ensures fine or wider highlighting but always erasable by simple warming
£4.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk