Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Pack of 12) - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.62
3.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pilot FriXion Ball Clicker Rollerball Pen Black 0.25 mm Fine Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£37.07
Free Delivery

Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Pack of 12) - Black

In stock
£37.20
Free Delivery
Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Pack of 12) - Black

Cheapest offer

NEVER cross out again with FRIXION CLICKER the retractable erasable pen from Pilot Simply rub out your mistakes with the eraser stud and watch our unique gel ink disappear as if by magic Thermo-sensitive ink Refillable 0 5mm tip gives a 0 25mm medium line
£36.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pilot Frixion Clicker Clip-on retractable ballpoint pen Black 12pc(s)
£25.78
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pilot FriXion Clicker Retractable Rollerball Pen Medium Blue (12 Pack) 229101203
£24.92
2.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip - Violet, Single Pen
£4.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip - Pink, Box of 12
£27.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.24