PILOT Frixion Light Pastel Pink Set of 3

Pilot Frixion Light Soft Erasable Highlighter - Pastel Pink, Pack of 12

PILOT Frixion Light Pastel Pink Set of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.08
2.69 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pilot Frixion Light Highlighter Pen - 12 Pack (Pastel Pink) Medium Tip - Erasable Ink, Smooth Writing

1-3 working days
£25.96
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pilot Frixion Light Fluorescent Erasable Highlighter Marker - Green
£4.34
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot 220101211L Frixion Colour Erasable Fibre Tip Colouring Pen - Light Green
£4.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip - Light Blue, Single Pen
£4.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Frixion Light Soft Erasable Highlighter - Pastel Pink
£1.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Pilot Frixion Light Soft Erasable Highlighter - Pastel Blue
£2.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
PILOT Frixion Light Pastel Pink Set of 3

Cheapest offer

Clean text marking thanks to magic ink Erasable thanks to rubber at the shaft end Writing and case colour: pastel pink Marking thickness: 3.8 mm Quantity: 3 pieces
£8.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk