PILOT - G2-07 Pixie XS Gel Ink Rollerball Pen - Medium 0.7mm Tip - 12 x Red

Pilot G207 Pixie Retractable Gel Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip (Box of 12) - Red

PILOT - G2-07 Pixie XS Gel Ink Rollerball Pen - Medium 0.7mm Tip - 12 x Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.78
1.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

PILOT - G2-07 Pixie XS Gel Ink Rollerball Pen - Medium 0.7mm Tip - 12 x Red

£23.80
1.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
PILOT - G2-07 Pixie XS Gel Ink Rollerball Pen - Medium 0.7mm Tip - 12 x Red

Cheapest offer

smooth retractable gel rollerball. fine 0.7mm tip. smooth vivid writing with good write our distance. ergonomic rubber grip mini version of the exceptionally popular g2 pen Ink color: Red
£22.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pilot G207 Pixie Retractable Gel Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip (Box of 12) - Pink
£13.41
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pilot G207 Pixie Retractable Gel Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip (Box of 12) - Violet
£22.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot G207 Pixie XS Retractable Gel Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip (Pack of 12) - Black
£22.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot G207 Pixie Retractable Gel Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip (Box of 12) - Blue
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery