Pilot jacket Blaklader Bleu S

Blakläder 491619008800S Size Small Pilot Winter Jacket - Navy Blue

Pilot jacket Blaklader Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£105.88
Delivery from £16.99

Blaklader 4916 Winter pilot jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.31
Free Delivery

Blakläder 491619008800S Size Small Pilot Winter Jacket - Navy Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.68
Free Delivery
Pilot jacket Blaklader Bleu S

Cheapest offer

A comfortable, lined pilot jacket that's ideal for keeping you warm durant during the working day, with its fleece lining. It's waterproof and dirt-resistant. Available in sizes XS to 4XL.Winter liningWinter jacketJacketFabric70% polyester, 30% cotton twill, water-repellent 230g/m² finishInsideFleece lining, Quilted sleeve liningBenefitsWater- and dirt-repellent outer fabric, LinedPre-folded sleevesDetailsBack gussetMetal buttonsHigh collarD-ringFront closureSturdy one-way plastic zipperPocketsChest pocket with D-ringInside pocketFleece-lined side pocketsPhone pocketSleeve pocket with zip and pencil pocketsFinished atRib-knit waistbandRib-knit cuffs
£105.88
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blakläder 491619008800S Size Small Pilot Winter Jacket - Navy Blue
£117.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery