PILOT - Pack of 10 FriXion Ball 07 Plus + 10 Refills - Erasable Pens - Retractable and Refillable Rollerball - Made of Recycled Plastic - Blue - Medium Tip

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.88
Delivery from £4.50

PILOT - Pack of 10 FriXion Ball 07 Plus + 10 Refills - Erasable Pens - Retractable and Refillable Rollerball - Made of Recycled Plastic - Blue - Medium Tip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.38
Free Delivery

Pilot FriXion Ball Plus Rollerball Pen Blue 0.4 mm Medium Rollerball 82% Recycled Pack of 10 + 10 Refills

1 Working Day
£38.39
Free Delivery

PILOT - Pack of 10 FriXion Ball 07 Plus + 10 Refills - Erasable Pens - Retractable and Refillable Rollerball - Made of Recycled Plastic - Blue - Medium Tip

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.39
Free Delivery

PILOT - Pack of 10 FriXion Ball 07 Plus + 10 Refills - Erasable Pens - Retractable and Refillable Rollerball - Made of Recycled Plastic - Blue - Medium Tip

£39.58
Free Delivery

PILOT - Pack of 10 FriXion Ball 07 Plus + 10 Refills - Erasable Pens - Retractable and Refillable Rollerball - Made of Recycled Plastic - Blue - Medium Tip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.33
Free Delivery

Pilot Greenpk Frixion Ball+ BLU PK20

3 working days
£42.09
Free Delivery

PILOT - Pack of 10 FriXion Ball 07 Plus + 10 Refills - Erasable Pens - Retractable and Refillable Rollerball - Made of Recycled Plastic - Blue - Medium Tip

In stock
£44.06
Free Delivery

Pilot Greenpack Frixion Ball+ Erasable Blue Pen & Refills (Pack 10 Pens + 10 Refills) - WLT440037

Next Day
£61.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pilot Calligraphy Pen Set Parallel 6.0mm (90053) - 2-Colour Red & Blue Cartridges
£10.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Super Grip Mechanical Pencil 0.5 mm Lead - Black Barrel, Pack of 12
£21.11
1.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot FriXion Ball Rollerball Pen Refill 0.25 mm Fine Blue Pack of 3
Delivery from £2.95
Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Pack of 12) - Black
£36.37
3.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot G207 Retractable Gel Rollerball 0.7mm Set to Go Pack of 4- Black/Blue/Red/Green, 2605S4E
£8.40
2.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PILOT - Pack of 10 FriXion Ball 07 Plus + 10 Refills - Erasable Pens - Retractable and Refillable Rollerball - Made of Recycled Plastic - Blue - Medium Tip

Cheapest offer

Practical ulta 2-in-1 erasable pen: Correct your writing instantly with PILOT's patented thermosensitive ink, allowing for clean, unbroken writing. Ergonomic and stylish design: The triangular base and matte black finish provide a comfortable grip and a professional look suitable for any work environment. Retractable and refillable pen: The clip-activated retractable mechanism ensures convenient use, while the ability to refill the pen extends its life and reduces waste. Eco-designed manufacturing: Made in France from more than 80% recycled plastic*, the FriXion Ball Plus is part of an environmentally friendly approach. Write comfort: Available in multiple colours (black, blue, green, red), with a 0.7mm nib providing smooth and pleasant medium writing for all your activities.
£33.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk