Pilot Frixion Light Highlighter Pen - 1 Pack (Orange) Medium Tip - Erasable Ink, Smooth Writing

Pilot TEXTMARKER FRIXION LIGHT ORANGE

Used Offers from

Pilot Frixion Light Highlighter Pen - 1 Pack (Orange) Medium Tip - Erasable Ink, Smooth Writing

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.19
Delivery from £6.00

Pilot FriXion Highlighter Colours Light Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.50
Free Delivery

PILOT Frixion Highlighters Light Chisel Tip 3.8 mm Pack of 3 Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.10
3.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pilot Frixion Light Highlighter Pen - 1 Pack (Blue) Medium Tip - Erasable Ink, Smooth Writing
£7.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Pilot TEXTMARKER FRIXION LIGHT VIOLETT
£18.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot FriXion Light Pastel Set of 6, Textmarker, soft Pastell | gelb, 3
£11.44
3.81 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pilot Frixion Light Highlighter Pen - 1 Pack (Orange) Medium Tip - Erasable Ink, Smooth Writing

Cheapest offer

Powered by Pilot’s thermo-sensitive ink technology, this medium tip highlighter allows you to highlight text clearly and erase cleanly without damaging paper. The gentle orange shade is easy on the eyes, making it ideal for studying, planning, and organising notes with precision and control.Key Features- Erasable FriXion thermo-sensitive ink- Medium tip for smooth, even highlighting- Soft orange colour that’s gentle on the eyes- Clean erasing without smudging or tearing paper- Ideal for studying, planning, and organised notesSpecifications- Ink colour: Light Orange- Tip type: Medium- Ink type: Thermo-sensitive erasable ink- Product type: Erasable highlighter- Pack size: 1 highlighterIdeal For- Students and teachers- Office and professional use- Studying, planning, and colour-coded notesWhy Choose This Product?The Pilot FriXion Light Orange Highlighter combines gentle colour with erasable convenience, giving you complete control over your highlights. It’s perfect for neat, flexible mark
£5.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)