PILOT V5 Hi-Tecpoint Rollerball Pen - Fine 0.5mm Nib Tip - 0.3mm Line Width - In Envelope Gift Packaging - Pack of 3 - Black, Blue & Red Set

Pilot V5 Hi-Tecpoint Liquid Ink Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Tip 0.3mm Line Light Blue (Pack 12)

Used Offers from

PILOT V5 Hi-Tecpoint Rollerball Pen - Fine 0.5mm Nib Tip - 0.3mm Line Width - In Envelope Gift Packaging - Pack of 3 - Black, Blue & Red Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.07
Free Delivery

Pilot V5 Liquid Ink Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Box of 12) - Light Blue

In stock
£20.25
1.69 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pilot V5 Liquid Ink Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Box of 12) - Light Blue

In stock
£22.32
Free Delivery

Pilot V5 Liquid Ink Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Box of 12) - Light Blue

In stock
£22.80
Free Delivery

Pilot V5 Liquid Ink Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Box of 12) - Light Blue

In stock
£23.79
Free Delivery

Pilot V5 Hi-Tecpoint Rollerball Pen Needle Tip 0.5 mm Turquoise Liquid Ink Pack of 12aa

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Pilot V5 Liquid Ink Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Box of 12) - Light Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.09
Free Delivery

Pilot V5 Hi-Tecpoint Rollerball Pen Needle Tip 0.5 mm Turquoise Liquid Ink Pack of 12aa

£26.69
2.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

V5 Rollerball Pen - PILOT - V5 Hi-Tecpoint - 0.5mm Needle Tip - Turquoise Liquid Ink

3-5 days
£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pilot Hi Tec V5 Rollerball Pen Extra Fine Retractable 0.5mm, Blue
£1.50
Compare 7 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Pilot V5 Liquid Ink Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Single Pen) - Green, BX-V5-G
£3.40
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Hi Tec V5 Rollerball Pen Extra Fine Retractable 0.5mm, black
£1.50
Compare 14 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Pilot V5 Liquid Ink Rollerball 0.5 mm Tip (Single Pen) - Red
£3.94
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PILOT V5 Hi-Tecpoint Rollerball Pen - Fine 0.5mm Nib Tip - 0.3mm Line Width - In Envelope Gift Packaging - Pack of 3 - Black, Blue & Red Set

Cheapest offer

Over two decades the V5 Hi-Tecpoint has risen to become one of the most instantly recognisable pens on the market, and still has the edge on competition today. The unique Hi-Tecpoint nib delivers a precise line of pure liquid ink, giving you a bright, dense colour, and the ink flow controller system keeps the flow consistent until the very last drop. You'll never be caught out with an empty pen thanks to the ink viewer window in the barrel of the pen either! 0.5mm tip gives a 0.3mm fine line. This set contains three pens in a handy wallet. Colours included: Black, Blue & Red.
£9.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk