Pimpernel "Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£11.55
Delivery from £3.50

Pimpernel x Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver - Toughened Glass Chopping Board, Floral Design, Heat-resistant, Non Slip and Durable, Suitable for Kitchen Farmhouse or Daily Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.35
Delivery from £6.95

Pimpernel x Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver - Toughened Glass Chopping Board, Floral Design, Heat-resistant, Non Slip and Durable, Suitable for Kitchen Farmhouse or Daily Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Pimpernel x Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver - Toughened Glass Chopping Board, Floral Design, Heat-resistant, Non Slip and Durable, Suitable for Kitchen Farmhouse or Daily Use

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Pimpernel x Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver - Toughened Glass Chopping Board, Floral Design, Heat-resistant, Non Slip and Durable, Suitable for Kitchen Farmhouse or Daily Use

In stock
£16.00
Delivery from £4.95

Pimpernel x Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver - Toughened Glass Chopping Board, Floral Design, Heat-resistant, Non Slip and Durable, Suitable for Kitchen Farmhouse or Daily Use

In stock
£16.54
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portmeirion Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver Pink

2-5 working days
£20.00

Portmeiron Pimpernel Botanic Garden Worktop Saver 40Cm X 30Cm

1-3 working days
£27.28
Delivery from £6.00

Pimpernel "Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver

Cheapest offer

Pimpernel "Botanic Garden Glass Worktop Saver Superior quality worktop saver. Heat resistant to 150C Cool surface also makes this board ideal...
£11.55
1-2 days
onbuy.com