Pimpernel x Morris & Co. Sandwitch Tray - Multi-Colour Strawberry Thief Blue Floral Design, Suitable for Serving Drinks, Snacks or Everyday Use

Used Offers from

Pimpernel x Morris & Co. Sandwitch Tray - Multi-Colour Strawberry Thief Blue Floral Design, Suitable for Serving Drinks, Snacks or Everyday Use

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.40
Delivery from £6.95

Pimpernel x Morris & Co. Sandwitch Tray - Multi-Colour Strawberry Thief Blue Floral Design, Suitable for Serving Drinks, Snacks or Everyday Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.05
Delivery from £4.49

Pimpernel Strawberry Thief Blue Sandwich Tray, Multicoloured

2-3 days
£9.20
Delivery from £3.50

Pimpernel x Morris & Co. Sandwitch Tray - Multi-Colour Strawberry Thief Blue Floral Design, Suitable for Serving Drinks, Snacks or Everyday Use

In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Pimpernel x Morris & Co. Sandwitch Tray - Multi-Colour Strawberry Thief Blue Floral Design, Suitable for Serving Drinks, Snacks or Everyday Use

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Blue Sandwich Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Free Delivery

Pimpernel x Morris & Co. Sandwitch Tray - Multi-Colour Strawberry Thief Blue Floral Design, Suitable for Serving Drinks, Snacks or Everyday Use

In stock
£13.72
Free Delivery

Portmeiron Pimpernel Strawberry Thief Sandwich Tray Blue

1-3 working days
£24.93
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Spode Morris & Co Placemats Set of 6, Multi-Colour, 30.5cm x 23cm/ 12" x 9" (X0010569174)
£22.18
3.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portmeirion Home & Gifts Pimpernel Strawberry Thief Blue Placemats, Set of 6,Multi Coloured,30.5 x 23 cm
£20.22
3.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pimpernel Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Coasters, Red, Set of 6
£9.62
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
William Morris At Home Pimpernel Wallpaper | Grey
£60.00
11.54 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pimpernel x Morris & Co. Sandwitch Tray - Multi-Colour Strawberry Thief Blue Floral Design, Suitable for Serving Drinks, Snacks or Everyday Use

Cheapest offer

STYLISH & PRACTICAL DESIGN: This melamine tray from Pimpernel on behalf of Portmeirion measures 38.5 x 16.5cm, combining elegant design with functionality for serving drinks, snacks, or meals. DURABLE & EASY TO CLEAN: Made from strong, high-quality melamine, this plastic tray is durable, dishwasher safe, and easy to wipe clean, making it perfect for everyday use. CONVENIENT & PORTABLE: Featuring easy-carry handles, this sandwich tray or serving tray is designed for effortless transport, ideal for breakfast in bed, entertaining guests, or outdoor dining. MORRIS & CO COLLECTION: This tray features elegant William Morris floral designs. Perfect for serving drinks or snacks, it looks stunning outdoors in a summer garden setting or as part of an artistic table display. PIMPERNEL ACCESSORIES: Make your home your own with Pimpernel’s home accessories. Including placemats and coasters, melamine trays, mug and tray sets and textiles. Pimpernel is proudly part of the Portmeirion group.
£7.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk