Pimpernel x Spode Morris & Co. Set of 6 Coasters - Floral Design, Cork-Backed Drink Coasters with Heat Resistance and Stain Protection, Suitable for Tea, Coffee, and Everyday Use

Used Offers from

Pimpernel x Spode Morris & Co. Set of 6 Coasters - Floral Design, Cork-Backed Drink Coasters with Heat Resistance and Stain Protection, Suitable for Tea, Coffee, and Everyday Use

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Pimpernel x Spode Morris & Co. Set of 6 Coasters - Floral Design, Cork-Backed Drink Coasters with Heat Resistance and Stain Protection, Suitable for Tea, Coffee, and Everyday Use

£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Morris & Co Pure Strawberry Thief Coasters Set of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Pimpernel Strawberry Thief coaster 6-pack Grey

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £9.90

Pimpernel x Spode Morris & Co. Set of 6 Coasters - Floral Design, Cork-Backed Drink Coasters with Heat Resistance and Stain Protection, Suitable for Tea, Coffee, and Everyday Use

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.18
Delivery from £4.49

Pimpernel x Spode Morris & Co. Set of 6 Coasters - Floral Design, Cork-Backed Drink Coasters with Heat Resistance and Stain Protection, Suitable for Tea, Coffee, and Everyday Use

In stock
£14.27
Free Delivery

Portmeiron William Morris Pure Strawberry Thief Coasters Set Of 6

1-3 working days
£28.04
Delivery from £6.00

Pimpernel x Spode Morris & Co. Set of 6 Coasters - Floral Design, Cork-Backed Drink Coasters with Heat Resistance and Stain Protection, Suitable for Tea, Coffee, and Everyday Use

Cheapest offer

DURABLE & PROTECTIVE DESIGN: Each 10cm x 10cm cork coaster is crafted with a deep 5mm cork backing and lacquer coating, offering stain and heat resistance up to 100°C/210°F to protect your precious surfaces. EASY TO CLEAN & MAINTAIN: Designed for convenience, these high-quality coasters are simple to wipe clean with a damp sponge and dry with a soft cloth, combining practical function with stylish, nature-inspired artwork. GIFT-READY COASTER SET: This coasters set of 6 comes beautifully gift boxed, featuring charming designs including Daffodil, Willow Bough, Pimpernel, and Seaweed, making it a perfect present for housewarmings or special occasions. MORRIS & CO COLLECTION: This cork coasters features elegant William Morris floral designs. Perfect for serving drinks or snacks, it looks stunning outdoors in a summer garden setting or as part of an artistic table display. PIMPERNEL ACCESSORIES: Make your home your own with Pimpernel’s home accessories. Including placemats and coasters, melamine trays, mug and tray sets and textiles. Pimpernel is proudly part of the Portmeirion group.
£12.99
amazon.co.uk