Pine Needle Basketry, Judy Mallow, Paperback

Pine Needle Basketry: From Forest Floor to Finished Project by Judy Mallow (Engl

Pine Needle Basketry, Judy Mallow, Paperback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.07
Free Delivery

Pine Needle Basketry: From Forest Floor to Finished Pro - Paperback NEW Mallow,

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Pine Needle Basketry : From Forest Floor to Finished Project by Judy Mallow ...

£16.02
Free Delivery

Judy Mallow Pine Needle Basketry (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Judy Mallow Pine Needle Basketry (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Pine Needle Basketry: From Forest Floor to Finished Project by Judy Mallow (Engl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.27
Free Delivery
Pine Needle Basketry, Judy Mallow, Paperback

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Pine Needle Basketry : from Forest Floor to Finished Project / Item Length: 10 in / Publisher: Union Square Publishing / Original Language: English / Publication Year: 2010 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Author: Judy Mallow / Genre: House & Home, Crafts & Hobbies / Topic: Nature Crafts, Baskets, Do-It-Yourself / General / Item Width: 7 in / Item Weight: 13.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 112 Pages
£14.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Coiled Pine Needle Basketry Stitch List: A Step-by-Step Guide to 24 Common Stitches
£25.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pine Needle Basketry: From Forest Floor to Finished Project
£26.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Pine Needle Basketry for Beginners: Master Coiling, Stitching & Finishing with 12+ Projects for Bowls, Trays, Coasters, and Natural Home Décor
£15.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pine Needle Basketry: A Complete Book of Instructions for Making Pine Needle Baskets
£5.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99