Furn Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Cushion Plum, Purple

Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Cushion Furn Purple 45cm x 45cm

Furn Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Cushion Plum, Purple

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furn. Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Cushion in Purple | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Furn Purple 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£20.00

Furn Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Cushion In Purple Purple

Unknown
£20.00

Similar products

Furn. Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Cushion Cover
£14.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Furn. Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Feather Rich Cushion
£26.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Cushion - Plum / Polyester
£20.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Cushion - Plum / 80 Feather 20 Polyester
£26.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Pineberry Forest Embroidered Velvet Cushion Plum, Purple

Cheapest offer

The Pineberry Forest cushion features a playful red squirrel embroidered on luxurious velvet fabric. Its finished with a plain reverse and a contrasting piped edge, adding a touch of sophistication. Perfect for infusing fun into your interiors, this cushion is an ideal choice for nature lovers and animal enthusiasts alike. Features: Featuring a playful squirrel embroidered onto a luxurious velvet fabric Complete with a plain reverse and contrasting piped edge for a sophisticated touch Finished with a zip closure for easy maintenance Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:45 x D:10 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Purple Material: Polyester Model Number: 5025532865700
£19.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk