Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Rose 54

Regatta Anderson Hybrid Jacket Pink 52 Woman

Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Rose 54

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£25.39
Delivery from £16.99

Pink female 26 Regatta Women's Andreson Hybrid Jacket Pink, Size: 26

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Anderson Hybrid Jacket Pink 52 Woman

12-14 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Rose 54

Cheapest offer

100% lightweight 20D polyamide fabric (main body) - 37 g/m²EXTOL STRETCH inserts - 60% polyester/30% recycled polyester/10% elastane - 235 g/m²Durable water-repellent finish on the bodyWARMLOFT insulation 100% recycledInsulation weight - 120 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsIntegrated hoodEasily compressibleInternal safety tape for zipperSTRETCH attachment on the hood opening, cuffs, and hem
£25.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Bodywarmer
£22.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Lightweight Insulated Bodywarmer
£22.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Marron 42
£21.71
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Bodywarmer
£22.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery