Pink Floyd Obscured By Clouds - Sealed UK CD album CDLP 88875170902 Sony Music 2025

Pink Floyd 'Obscured By Clouds' - CD

Used Offers from

Pink Floyd Obscured By Clouds - Sealed UK CD album CDLP 88875170902 Sony Music 2025

Cheapest Price
within 1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.75

Pink Floyd : Obscured By Clouds: Music from La Vallée CD (2025) NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Pink Floyd 'Obscured By Clouds' - CD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Obscured By Clouds: Music from La Vallée

2 - 4 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

PINK FLOYD - OBSCURED BY CLOUDS - CD - F15z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.21
Free Delivery

Pink Floyd - OBSCURED BY CLOUDS [CD]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.27
Free Delivery

Pink Floyd Obscured By Clouds: Music from La Vallée (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
Free Delivery

Pink Floyd Obscured By Clouds CD NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.04
Delivery from £3.10

Pink Floyd Obscured By Clouds: Music from La Vallée (CD) Album

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pink Floyd 'Obscured By Clouds' - LP [VINYL]
£27.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pink Floyd - Obscured By Clouds - 1st (B) - EX
£172.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Pink Floyd Obscured By Clouds 1995 Japanese CD album TOCP-8793
£112.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Pink Floyd - OBSCURED BY CLOUDS LP (VINYL ALBUM) UK HARVEST 1972
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Pink Floyd - Obscured By Clouds
£22.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Pink Floyd Obscured By Clouds - Sealed UK CD album CDLP 88875170902 Sony Music 2025

Cheapest offer

PINK FLOYD Obscured By Clouds (2025 UK/EU 10-track CD album. Originally released in 1972 and written as the soundtrack to Barbet Schroeders film La Vallée. While conceived for cinema the album stands as a distinctive Pink Floyd recordin its own right - blending atmospheric instrumentals with concise song-based material. From the dreamy Burning Bridges and gentle ballad Stay to the proto-Dark Side textures of Childhoods End this album captures the band at a crucial moment of transition. Presented in a fold-out digi-style picture sleeve. Sealed with hype-sticker) Track Listing: 1. Obscured by Clouds 2. When Youre In 3. Burning Bridges 4. The Gold Its in the... 5. Wots... Uh the Deal 6. Mudmen 7. Childhoods End 8. Free Four 9. Stay 10. Absolutely Curtains Key Features · Original soundtrack to Barbet Schroeders La Vallée · Includes “Burning Bridges ” “Stay ” and “Childhoods End” · David Gilmour in top form with both ambient textures and soaring solos · Presented in a fold-out digi-style sl
£12.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com