Pink Sands

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.57
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.65
Delivery from £12.00

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Pink Sands 368 g

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£37.67
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle 368g 2 Wicks Medium Signature Jar Pink Sands Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.78
GBP 74.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar 368g Pink Sands (Pack of 4) 1629996E

1-3 working days
£94.58
Free Delivery
Pink Sands

Cheapest offer

About This Fragrance It's an exotic island escape in the beautiful mix of bright citrus, sweet florals and spicy vanilla. Fragrance Notes: Citrus, Melon, BerryOsmanthusSpicy Vanilla, Musk, Woody Notes About Signature Medium Jar Candles Experience the Yankee Candle brand, totally reimagined. This refreshing take on the iconic Jar shape is designed to create the best experience to date. The two wick Medium Jar Candle is 368g and made with a premium soy wax blend. It perfectly enhances any moment at home on its own or as part of a beautiful candles cape. Hand-illustrated labels and vibrant wax colours are perfectly matched with the tried-and-true fragrances to create an inspired addition to your home. Burn time up to 50 hours. Height 11.4cm x Width 9.4cm.
£19.99
1-2 working days
candlesdirect.com

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 114 mm
Diameter 9.3 cm
Weight 368 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Candle holder material Glass
Candle holder included Yes

Features

Shape Round
Duration 50 h
Product colour Pink
Scented Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Inviting scent of tropical fruits and vanilla
• Elegant design enhances home decor
• Reliable burn quality for long-lasting enjoyment

Similar products

Yankee Candle Pink Sands scented candle Signature 567 g
£19.50
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £2.99
Yankee Candle Scented Large Jar Pink Sands™ 110-150 Hours 567g 10.7cm x 16.8cm
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
candlesdirect.com
Delivery from £2.99
Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill 2-Pack Pink Sands (Pack of 4) -
£7.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yankee Candle Wax Melt Pink Sands
£1.99
Compare 5 prices
candlesdirect.com
Delivery from £2.99