Leather Card Holder with Love Birds Detail - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Pinko Airone Credit card holder, female, blue

Leather Card Holder with Love Birds Detail - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£83.50
Delivery from £5.45

Pinko Women's Card Holder Airone Chardholder Vitello Seta 100251 G08Q Color Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.08
Delivery from £20.47
Leather Card Holder with Love Birds Detail - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Stay organized in style with this Pinko card holder. Crafted from 100% leather - it features a top compartment with zip closure - card slots - and a charming Love Birds detail on the front. In a chic navy blue hue - this accessory is both practical and fashionable. Made in China. Dimensions: H8cm x W14cm.
£83.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Pinko Leather Card Holder Airone Cardholder Light Pink + Antique Gold Rose
£82.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
PINKO Airone Cardholder Ginger Biscuit - Antique Gold
£75.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Pinko Women's Card Holder Airone Chardholder Vitello Seta 100251 G08Q Color Blue
£85.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.47
Airone Credit Card Holder - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£66.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45