Baby Love Bag Puff Maxi Quilt - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Pinko , Baby Love Bag Puff in Black ,Black female, Sizes: ONE SIZE

Used Offers from

Baby Love Bag Puff Maxi Quilt - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£177.00
Delivery from £5.45

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color Black 1 - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£265.00
Free Delivery

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color Black 1 - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pinko Shoulder Bag Love Baby Puff - Women's Leather - Beige
£179.00
Compare 8 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Love Click Puff Baby Bag - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£241.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Pinko Love Puff Baby | leather Shoulder bag | brown
£161.10
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PINKO Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women LOVE PUFF BABY SHOULDER BAG
£210.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Baby Love Bag Puff Maxi Quilt - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Pinko Baby Love Bag Puff Maxi Quilt is a compact shoulder bag crafted in soft nappa sheepskin leather with a distinctive puff maxi quilted finish. It combines a refined silhouette with the brand’s signature Love Birds Diamond Cut buckle for elevated everyday wear. Key attributes: Black | Sheepskin leather | Flap closure | Microsuede-lined interior | Zipped slip pocket | Thin silver-toned metal chain shoulder strap | Diagonal/maxi cross-quilting | Love Birds Diamond Cut buckle | Silver-toned metal hardware | Puff maxi quilted silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Height: 13 cm | Width: 6.5 cm | Length: 18 cm | Composition & care: Leather: 100% sheepskin | Lining: 100% cotton | Accessories: 100% zinc | Do not wash. Do not use bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£177.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk