Love Icon Shoulder Bag - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Pinko Love One Classic Crossbody bag, female, off-white

Used Offers from

Love Icon Shoulder Bag - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.45

PINKO Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women LOVE ONE CLASSIC BAG

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£236.24
Delivery from £0.00

Borsa Love One Classic - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£265.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Pinko Shoulder Bag Love One Mini Leather 21 cm Black
£149.65
Compare 7 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Love One Classic Slouchy ONE SIZE
£181.08
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pinko Love One Classic | leather Shoulder bag | black
£182.60
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pinko Love One Mini | leather Handbag | black
£175.75
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PINKO Love One One Shoulder bag Leather 19.5 cm beige
£172.25
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Love Icon Shoulder Bag - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Pinko Love Icon Shoulder Bag is a compact leather crossbody defined by its signature Love Birds metal buckle and chain-strap detail. It offers a stylish - hands-free silhouette for everyday use. Key attributes: White | Leather | Adjustable - removable shoulder strap with chain inserts | Internal zip pocket | Multiple interior compartments | Front flap with Love Birds metal buckle | Logo hardware | Gold-tone finish | Composition & care: 100% leather
£179.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk