Mini Love Bag Puff Maxi Quilt - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

PINKO Love Puff Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 21 cm black

Mini Love Bag Puff Maxi Quilt - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£183.00
Delivery from £5.45

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color Black - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£201.00
Free Delivery

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color Black - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£201.00
Free Delivery

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color Black 1 - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£201.00
Free Delivery

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color Black - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£201.00
Free Delivery

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color Black - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£201.00
Free Delivery

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color Black - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£201.00
Free Delivery

Pinko Women's Love Puff Mini Sheep Nappa Bag 100039 Z99Q Black Color

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.82
Delivery from £17.00

PINKO Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women Pinko Love Puff Black Mini Quilted Crossbody Bag

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£258.03
Delivery from £0.00
• 1
• 2
Mini Love Bag Puff Maxi Quilt - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Pinko Mini Love Bag Puff Maxi Quilt is a compact shoulder bag in soft lambskin leather - defined by maxi diagonal quilting and the antique gold-toned Love Bird buckle. Key attributes: Black | Antique gold | Lambskin leather | Flap closure with metal buckle | Zippered interior compartment | Internal slip pocket | Round metal chain shoulder strap with leather shoulder pad | Maxi diagonal quilting | Puffy quilted silhouette | Iconic Love Bird metal buckle | Dimensions & fit: Height: 15 cm | Width: 9 cm | Length: 21 cm | Composition & care: Lamb leather 100% | Internal: Cotton 100% | Accessory: Zinc 100% | Do not wash. Do not use bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£183.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

PINKO Love Puff Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 21 cm gray
£179.68
Compare 10 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
PINKO Classic CL Sheep Nappa Quilt Black - Antique Gold
£292.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Pinko Women's Love Classic Puff CL Sheep NAP Handbag, Z14Q_Bianco SETA-Antique Gold, One Size
£246.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pinko Love Puff Big | leather Shoulder bag | black
£241.65
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery