Half Moon Mini Baguette - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color White - Size: OS - female

Half Moon Mini Baguette - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£125.50
Delivery from £5.45

White Crossbody Bag Elegant Style - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£167.00
Delivery from £5.45

White Bags for a Chic Look - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£189.50
Delivery from £5.45

Mini Half Moon Baguette - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£195.50
Delivery from £5.45

PINKO Mini Bag Woman color White - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

PINKO Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women LOVE ONE MINI CROSSBODY BAG
£220.16
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Love Birds Leather Shoulder Bag ONE SIZE
£177.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
PINKO Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women Pinko Love One white mini crossbody bag for women
£220.16
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Pinko Shoulder Bag Love One Mini Leather 21 cm Black
£149.65
Compare 7 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PINKO Carrie Mini Bag Shoulder Bag Leather 18 cm black
£147.00
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Half Moon Mini Baguette - female - PINKO - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Pinko Half Moon Mini Baguette is a compact leather crossbody designed for hands-free day-to-night wear - highlighted by its signature metal Birds logo. Key attributes: White | Bianco | Calf leather | Adjustable leather shoulder strap | Zip closure | Metal Birds logo on front | Stitched profiles | Half moon silhouette | Dimensions & fit: W: 23 cm | H: 11 cm | D: 5 cm | Composition & care: Leather
£125.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk