Small Smooth Leather Wallet with Logo - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - Pink - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

PINKO Wallet Leather 10.5 cm pink

Small Smooth Leather Wallet with Logo - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - Pink - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£97.50
Delivery from £5.45

Pinko Leather Purse Multi Purpose Wallet Light Pink + Antique Gold Rose

In stock
£126.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

PINKO Taylor Wallet Leather 12 cm black
£79.04
Compare 9 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
PINKO Women's wallets and purses TAYLOR ZIP AROUD WALLET
£138.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
PINKO Women's wallets and purses TAYLOR ZIP AROUD WALLET
£125.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Pinko Ryder Wallet, female, black
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Small Smooth Leather Wallet with Logo - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - Pink - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Pinko Small Smooth Leather Wallet with Logo is a compact leather wallet that pairs organized card storage with a removable chain strap and a signature logo strap closure. Key attributes: Pink | Light pink | Leather | Removable chain shoulder strap | Strap-and-logo fastening | Multiple card slots | Zipped coin pocket | Document compartment | Small square silhouette | Smooth leather texture | Metal Love Birds logo plaque | Dimensions & fit: 12 x 9 x 4 cm | Composition & care: Bovine leather: 100% | Polyethylene (internal): 100% | Zinc (accessories): 100% | Do not wash. Do not use bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£97.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk