Airone Card Holder - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - White - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

PINKO Wallet Woman color White - Size: OS - female

Airone Card Holder - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - White - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£71.00
Delivery from £5.45

Airone Cardholder - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - White - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£83.00
Delivery from £5.45

PINKO Wallet Woman color White - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

PINKO Taylor Wallet Leather 12 cm black
£104.50
Compare 8 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
PINKO Women's wallets and purses TAYLOR ZIP AROUD WALLET
£125.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Airone Card Holder - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - White - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The Pinko Airone Card Holder is a compact zip-up cardholder crafted for secure - everyday card storage. Its silk-touch leather finish and signature Love Birds metal plaque add a refined - pocket-friendly touch. Key attributes: White | Bianco Seta | Antique Gold | Leather | Zip closure | Multiple card slots | Polycotton-lined interior | Compact rectangular silhouette | Metal Love Birds Diamond Cut plaque | Smooth silk-touch leather texture | Dimensions & fit: Length: 14 cm | Height: 8 cm | Depth: 1 cm | Composition & care: Leather: 100% | Accessory: 100% Zinc | Lining: 100% Cotton | Do not wash. Do not use bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£71.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk