Mala Leather Pinky Robins Bird Leather Coin Purse - Multi

Pinky Robins Leather Coin Purse by Mala Leather - Genuine Leather, Robin Design Applique, Zip Top, Compact & Stylish - Great Gift Idea

Mala Leather Pinky Robins Bird Leather Coin Purse - Multi

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.15
Free Delivery

Pinky Robins Leather Coin Purse by Mala Leather - Genuine Leather, Robin Design Applique, Zip Top, Compact & Stylish - Great Gift Idea

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Pinky Robins Bird Leather Coin Purse | Size: Small Mala leather Multicolor Small

3-5 working days
£15.50

Mala Leather Pinky Robins Bird Leather Coin Purse - Multi

Cheapest offer

Bring a charming seasonal accent to everyday organisation with the Pinky Robins coin purse from Mala Leather. Finished in genuine leather with a detailed robin appliqué stitched to the front, it’s a compact choice for keeping coins and small essentials neatly together, whether you’re travelling light or simply streamlining your handbag. A secure zip-top closure helps keep contents in place, while the soft cotton-mix lining adds a considered finish inside. Small enough to slip into smaller bags and pockets, it’s an easy accessory to reach for day to day. Key features Genuine leather outer Robin appliqué stitched on the front Zip-top closure Soft cotton-mix lining Sizing Approx. 12 x 8 x 1 cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£12.15
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.