Pioneer DJ DM-40D Desktop Monitor Speakers (Black)

Pioneer DJ DM-40D 4-inch Desktop Speaker Monitor System - Black

Pioneer DJ DM-40D Desktop Monitor Speakers (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-40D 4” desktop monitor system (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

PIONEER DJ DM-40D Desktop Monitor Speakers - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-40D 4” desktop monitor system (Black)

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-40D Speakers

3 to 5 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-40D 4-inch Desktop Speaker Monitor System - Black

5-7 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-40D Active Monitor Speakers Black

1 day
£159.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-40D-W 4-inch Desktop Speaker Monitor System

5-7 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-40D 4” desktop monitor system (Black)

In stock
£159.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful sound with 4-inch woofer.
• Sleek design fits any setup seamlessly.
• Lightweight and user-friendly for easy transport.

Similar products

Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT 4" Desktop Monitor System
£163.00
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT Bluetooth Monitor Speakers Black
£190.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT Bluetooth Monitor Speakers White
£169.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Pioneer DJ DM-50D 5-inch Desktop Monitor System (pair)
£199.00
Compare 8 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer Dj DM-40D-W
£149.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-40D Desktop Monitor Speakers (Black)

Cheapest offer

The Pioneer DM-40D Active Monitor Speakers provide the ultimate solution for at-home DJ's and producers by delivering incredible sound quality with versatile performance and flexibility. Constructed from premium-grade components, the DM-40D Active Monitor Speakers deliver a powerful and balanced sound thanks to the innovative DSP-driven amplifier, four-inch woofer and 3/4-inch tweeter. Utilising a two-way sound system, simply flick the switch to choose either DJ mode or Production and the DSP settings will optimise the amplifier for your task, meaning you now no longer need to have a pair of studio monitors dedicated for DJ'ing and production. Jam-packed with versatile connectivity, you can connect a plethora of equipment to your monitors, from DJ controllers, mixers or even your audio interface outputs and integrate the DM-40D seamlessly into your studio. With RCA, Minijack and newly implemented TRS jack inputs, your setup will be up and running in no time. A front-mounted headphone p
£149.00
rubadub.co.uk