Pioneer DJ DM-50D-W 5” desktop monitor (White)

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-W 5-inch Desktop Monitor System (pair)

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £165.68

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-W 5” desktop monitor (White)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£180.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-W 5-inch Desktop Monitor System (pair)

5-7 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-50D Active Monitor Speakers White

21 days
£201.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-W 5” desktop monitor (White)

In stock
£209.00
Delivery from £5.99

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-W 5” desktop monitor (White)

In stock
£305.00
Delivery from £65.00

Similar products

Pioneer DJ DM-40D 4-inch Desktop Speaker Monitor System - Black
£149.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT 4" Desktop Monitor System
£163.00
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT Bluetooth Monitor Speakers Black
£190.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT Bluetooth Monitor Speakers White
£169.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Pioneer DJ DM-50D 5-inch Desktop Monitor System (pair)
£199.00
Compare 8 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-50D-W 5” desktop monitor (White)

Cheapest offer

Each DM-50D speaker produces pure, balanced bass sound thanks to a new Class D amplifier with 96kHz sampling DSP. Another advancement from the DM-40 model comes in the updated design of the DECO convex diffusers which help deliver crystal-clear high frequencies in every direction, so you can enjoy a wide sweet spot and 3D stereo sound wherever you are in the room. The woofer and tweeter are perfectly aligned so you’ll hear all sound frequencies clearly The grooves on the ducts reduce air friction so bass is tight and punchy, even if you position the speakers against a wall. Plus, the curved front edges provide maximum rigidity and minimum resonance for clean audio at any volume level. The 5-inch woofer creates powerful sound without distorting, even if you pump up the volume.
£180.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk