Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX DJ Headphones

Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX Professional on-ear DJ headphones (black)

Used Offers from

Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX DJ Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX Professional on-ear DJ headphones (black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX Professional on-ear DJ headphones (black)

£123.17
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX Lightweight On-Ear DJ Headphones

21 days
£124.75
Delivery from £0.99

Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX DJ On-Ear Wired Headphones - Black

3 to 5 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX Lightweight Professional On-ear DJ Headphones

5-7 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pioneer DJ HDJ-HC02 Protective Headphone Case
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ HDJ-CUE1 DJ Headphones
£57.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ HDJ-CUE1BT-K, DJ Headphones with Bluetooth, Black
£84.00
Compare 12 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ HDJ-CUE1BT-R, DJ Headphones with Bluetooth, Red
£84.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X10-K Professional DJ Headphones
£297.50
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX DJ Headphones

Cheapest offer

The HDJ-CX professional on-ear DJ headphones are specially designed to minimize stress to your neck and body while helping you maximize your potential for artistic expression through today’s dance music. With a minimalist but strong design, and tight, wide-ranging audio, the concept is quite different from the HDJ-X Series headphones, which produce a more spacious sound and feature a chunkier construction. The HDJ-CX model offers you a special experience which could even change your style of DJing. You can wear the HDJ-CX comfortably from your first mix to your last. Weighing just 136 g without the cable, they’re ergonomically designed to minimize any stress to your head, neck, or shoulders. What’s more, the stainless steel headband features a ladder-like structure for extra flexibility and stress resistance so you can easily find your perfect fit. The new PEEK-PU-PEEK composite film diaphragm provides tight sound with a frequency response of 5 Hz to 30 kHz. This means you can clearly
£120.00
rubadub.co.uk