Pioneer DJ Opus Quad - 4 Channel Standalone Controller

Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD Professional All-in-one DJ System

Used Offers from £2,800.00

Pioneer DJ Opus Quad - 4 Channel Standalone Controller

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£2,779.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD Professional All-in-one DJ System

5-7 days
£2,789.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer OPUS-QUAD Professional All-In-One DJ System (Black)

1 day
£2,899.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD 4-Channel Standalone DJ System

22 days
£3,055.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD and Decksaver Cover

22 days
£3,140.00
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ Opus Quad - 4 Channel Standalone Controller

Cheapest offer

Pioneer DJ Opus Quad - Professional All-in-one DJ system This new professional all-in-one DJ system puts you in control of the music, like the conductor of an orchestra. Creating harmony between beautiful design and musical playability, it includes new and evolved features such as standalone 4-deck playback. All this combines to provide a spectacular DJ experience that you can harness to inspire your audience in any space or location. Harmony between brand-new beautiful design and musical playability The OPUS-QUAD introduces a completely fresh approach to DJ equipment that harmonizes design and playability. Raising the level of elegance in musical direction and the space the music fills, it helps create a special experience for your audience. Standalone 4-deck playback for versatile DJ performances The OPUS-QUAD offers standalone 4-deck playback for versatile DJ performances. This means you can play 4 tracks on 4 different decks simultaneously, cue up tracks in advance, or leave a deck
£2,779.00
rubadub.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Four-channel setup for versatile connections.
• Real-time effects enhance tracks creatively.
• Portable design with a rechargeable battery.

Similar products

UDG Creator Hardcase Pioneer DJ Opus-Quad, Black (U8323BL)
£140.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magma CTRL Case Pioneer Opus Quad
£175.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
UDG Flight Case OPUS-QUAD (W)
£341.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Decksaver Pioneer DJ Opus-Quad Cover
£87.00
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
UDG Ultimate Pioneer DJ Opus Quad Faceplate Black
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery