Pioneer MVH-S420DAB - Mechless Media Player with Bluetooth, USB, AUX, DAB/DAB+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Pioneer MVH-S420DAB 1-DIN receiver with DAB/DAB+, Bluetooth, Red illumination, USB, Spotify, Pioneer Smart Sync App and compatible with Apple and Android devices.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.98
Free Delivery

£121.15
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£126.49
Free Delivery

Pioneer MVH-S420DAB Mechless DAB+ Bluetooth USB Spotify iPhone Car Stereo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Pioneer MVH S420DAB Car Stereo USB AUX Bluetooth iPhone Android Spotify Connect

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pioneer Car Stereo USB AUX Bluetooth iPhone Android Spotify Connect MVH S420DAB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

In stock
£133.95
Free Delivery

Pioneer Mvh-S420Dab Single Din Car Stereo Media Receiver Dab+ Bluetooth Usb

1-3 working days
£147.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Call management

Hands-free calling Yes

Radio

Radio Data System (RDS) Yes
Supported radio bands DAB, DAB+

Ports & interfaces

Pre out port Yes
Line outputs (RCA) 1
Subwoofer out Yes
AUX in Yes
Bluetooth Yes
USB ports quantity 1
USB port Yes

Display

On Screen Display (OSD) Yes
Number of OSD languages 5
On Screen Display (OSD) languages German, English, French, Russian, Turkish
Illumination colour White
Display illumination Yes
Display number of lines 1 lines
Display type LCD
Built-in display Yes

Multimedia

USB direct playback Yes
CD-R playback No
MP3 playback Yes

Performance

RDS features PTY
Low pass filter Yes
High pass filter Yes
Ready for iPod No
Integrated clock Yes
Mobile operating systems supported Android, iOS
Removable front panel Yes
Disc types supported No
Impedance 4 Ω
Equalizer bands quantity 13
Maximum power per channel 50 W
Audio output channels 4.0 channels
Output power 200 W
Equalizer Yes
DIN size 1 DIN
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• DAB radio for clear digital channels
• Bluetooth and USB for effortless music streaming
• 13-band equalizer for customizable sound settings

Similar products

Pioneer MVH-S420DAB
Free Delivery
Pioneer MVH-S420DAB - Mechless Media Player with Bluetooth, USB, AUX, DAB/DAB+

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Years / Screen Size: 9 in / Compatible Vehicle Make: Universal / ProductImageZoomGUID: BuMAAOSw4C1iJeLP / Port: USB / Manufacturer Part Number: MVH-S420DAB / UPC: 4988028434471 / MPN: MVHS420DAB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23034544126 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Pioneer Mvh-s420dab USB Mp3 DAB Car Radio Red / Channels: 4 Channel / Colour: Black / Brand: Pioneer / Type: Car Radio / EAN: 4988028434471 / Model: Mvh-s420dab / Unit Size: 1 DIN / Compatible Format: AAC / Operating System: Android / Features: Bluetooth / Compatible Vehicle Model: Universal
£118.99
ebay.co.uk