Pioneer TS-G1010F 380 Watts 4" Inch 10 cm Dual Cone Car Door Dash Shelf Speakers

Pioneer TS-G1031i 10 cm 190 W Dual Cone Speaker System

Pioneer TS-G1010F 380 Watts 4" Inch 10 cm Dual Cone Car Door Dash Shelf Speakers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

PIONEER 380W TOTAL 4 INCH 10cm DualCone CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS NEW PAIR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Pioneer TS-G1010F 380 Watts 4" Inch 10 cm Dual Cone Car Door Dash Shelf Speakers

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Size: 4 in / ProductImageZoomGUID: Sv0AAOSwBztgoqFu / Driver: Midrange / UPC: 4988028265679 / Band: PIONEER / MPN: Speakers 4" 10cm 100mm Round Car Vehicle Set / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25007534004 / Fits Speaker Shape: Round / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Features: Transporter / Unit Quantity: 1 / Position: Left Front Door / Manufacturer Part Number: Pioneer TS-G1010F / Fits Speaker Size: 4 in / ProductTitle: Pioneer PIONEER TS-G1010F Coaxial Speakers / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TS-G1010F / Brand: Pioneer / Type: Coaxial / GTIN: 4988028265679 / Speaker Size: 4" / Speaker Design: 1 Way / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 35 W
£19.95
ebay.co.uk