Pioneer 230 Watts 5.25" 13cm G-Series Dual Cone Door Speakers BNIB - TS-G1310F

Pioneer TS-G1310F - 5.25" 13cm Dual Cone Door Speakers 230W + 2x AntiVibe Sheets

Pioneer 230 Watts 5.25" 13cm G-Series Dual Cone Door Speakers BNIB - TS-G1310F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Pioneer TS-G1310F - 5.25" 13cm Dual Cone Door Speakers 230W + 2x AntiVibe Sheets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Pioneer 460 Watts 5.25" Inch 13 cm Dual Cone Car Front / Rear Door Dash Speakers

£24.99
Free Delivery

PIONEER 460W Total DualCone 5.25 Inch 13cm Car Door/Shelf Coaxial Speakers Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pioneer TS-G1310F 13 cm 230 W Coaxial G Series Dual Cone Speakers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Free Delivery

Pioneer TS-G1310F 13cm Dual-cone Car Audio Speakers│230 W│IMPP Woofer Material

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.28
Free Delivery

Aiwa Pioneer TS-G1310F Car Audio Speakers(13Cm,230Watt,2Way)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Aiwa Pioneer TS-G1310F Car Audio Speakers(13Cm,230Watt,2Way)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Pioneer 5" 13cm Dual Cone Speakers Car Audio 230W Max 35W RMS TS-G1310F

£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pioneer 230 Watts 5.25" 13cm G-Series Dual Cone Door Speakers BNIB - TS-G1310F

Cheapest offer

Number of Driver: 2 / Shape: Round / Position: Dash / Size: 5.25 in / ProductImageZoomGUID: HZAAAOSwVSFfGCM1 / Manufacturer Part Number: TS-G1310F / Driver: Woofer / MPN: TS-G1310F / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24018570861 / ProductTitle: Pioneer TS-G1310F 13cm Dual-Cone Speakers - Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Speaker Type: Coaxial Speaker Set / Placement on Vehicle: Left Front Door / Colour: Black / Brand: Pioneer / Type: Coaxial / EAN: 3780459011693 / GTIN: 3780459011693 / Speaker Size: 5.25" / Impedance: 4 / RMS Power: 35 W
ebay.co.uk