Pipestation Squeeze Off Tool 0-32mm Opening | Plumbing Tools for Isolating Mains MDPE Plastic Pipe or Rubber Pipe | Plumbers Hand Tools for Water Isolation | Clamping Tool Stops Water Flow
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Pipestation Squeeze Off Tool 0-32 mm Opening Plumbing Tools For Isolating Mains Mdpe Plastic Pipe Or Rubber Plumbers Hand Water
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Pipestation Heavy-Duty Pipe Squeeze-Off Tool 20-63mm (Commercial) | Plumbing Hand Clamp Tools for Isolating Mains MDPE/PE/PPR/PP Plastic or Rubber Pipes & Hose for Water Isolation to Stop Water Flow
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruaizel Squeeze Off Tool Opening 0-32 mm, Heavy Duty Pipe Squeeze Off Tool, Plumbing Tools for Isolating Mains MDPE Plastic Pipe or Rubber Pipe
£15.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49