Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Book Set by Pippa Funnell Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie & more

Pippa Funnell – Pippa's Pony Tales 8-Book Set (Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie & more)

Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Book Set by Pippa Funnell Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie & more

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.04
Free Delivery

BOOKS4PEOPLE Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Books Collection Set By Pippa Funnell (Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie, Samson, Lucky Chance, Solo, Pride An

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Books Collection Set by Pippa Funnell (Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie, Samson, Lucky Chance, Solo, Pride and Joy, Neptune)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Books Collection Set by Pippa Funnell (Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie, Samson, Lucky Chance, Solo, Pride and Joy, Neptune)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Books Collection Set by Pippa Funnell (Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie, Samson, Lucky Chance, Solo, Pride and Joy, Neptune)

£19.99
Free Delivery

Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Books Collection Set by Pippa Funnell (Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie, Samson, Lucky Chance, Solo, Pride and Joy, Neptune)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Books Collection Set by Pippa Funnell (Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie, Samson, Lucky Chance, Solo, Pride and Joy, Neptune)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Books Collection Set by Pippa Funnell (Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie, Samson, Lucky Chance, Solo, Pride and Joy, Neptune)

£19.99
Free Delivery

Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Books Collection Set by Pippa Funnell (Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie, Samson, Lucky Chance, Solo, Pride and Joy, Neptune)

In stock
£29.18
Delivery from £7.74

Similar products

Pippa Funnell 3: The Golden Stirrup Challenge (PC CD)
£1.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Pippa Funnell: Take the Reins (PC CD)
£11.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pippa Funnell: Ranch Rescue (Wii)
£12.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pippa Funnell: Good Foundations, Flatwork And Jumping [DVD]
£47.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Pippa Funnell 2 (GBA)
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Pippa's Pony Tales 8 Book Set by Pippa Funnell Magic Spirit, Red Admiral, Rosie & more

Cheapest offer

Pippa Funnell’s Pippa’s Pony Tales 8 Book Set follows Tilly Redbrow, a girl who lives, breathes and dreams horses. Living with her adoptive family, she longs for a pony of her own, and her world changes when she helps rescue a frightened horse by the roadside. That moment leads her to Silver Shoe Farm, where she forms a close bond with the grey horse Magic Spirit. Across eight stories, Tilly spends as much time as she can at the farm, building confidence and learning alongside the horses around her. Her skills help her support an injured young racehorse, care for Magic Spirit when he falls ill, and soothe a fiery stallion at the London International Horse Show. The collection also includes new friendships, a rescued mare giving birth to a foal Tilly names Lucky Chance, and adventures beyond the farm, including a holiday in Cornwall with a brave horse called Neptune. Included titles Magic Spirit the Dream Horse Red Admiral the R...
£18.04
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com