Pirastro 412421 Tonica synthetic core G-string for violin, synthetic/silver wrapper, 4/4 size

Pirastro 412021 Tonica 4/4 Violin String Set, Medium Gauge with Ball End E, Premium Strings Made With Fine Flexible Synthetic Core, Replacement Accessory for Professional and Student Violin Players,Silver

Pirastro 412421 Tonica synthetic core G-string for violin, synthetic/silver wrapper, 4/4 size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.01
Free Delivery

Pirastro Tonica Violin String Set

1 day
£30.40
Delivery from £2.49

Pirastro Tonica 4/4 Violin String Set, Medium Gauge with Ball End E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Delivery from £2.85

Pirastro Tonica 4/4 Violin Strings with Advanced Synthetic Core, Medium Gauge with Ball End E - Professional Nylon String Set with Warm, Rich Sound - Heat-Resistant Strings for Violin Players

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Pirastro Tonica 4/4 Violin Strings with Advanced Synthetic Core, Medium Gauge with Ball End E - Professional Nylon String Set with Warm, Rich Sound - Heat-Resistant Strings for Violin Players

£33.00
Free Delivery

Pirastro Tonica 4/4 Violin Strings with Advanced Synthetic Core, Medium Gauge with Ball End E - Professional Nylon String Set with Warm, Rich Sound - Heat-Resistant Strings for Violin Players

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.32
Free Delivery

Pirastro 412421 Tonica synthetic core G-string for violin, synthetic/silver wrapper, 4/4 size

In stock
£40.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirastro Tonica Violin 4/4 medium BTL
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Pirastro Tonica 4/4 Violin Strings with Advanced Synthetic Core, Medium Gauge wi
£41.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirastro TON412021 Tonica Violin Strings, Set, 4/4
£89.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pirastro 412421 Tonica synthetic core G-string for violin, synthetic/silver wrapper, 4/4 size

Cheapest offer

Tonica strings have a core made from nylon Lively and round sound Easy tone attack Very easy response Insensitive to variations in temperature and humidity
£14.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk